Direct Flights - Luxor

Luxor - Egypt

From 27 November 2017 till 08 January 2018
Luxor - Egypt
Luxor - Egypt
Luxor - Egypt
Luxor - Egypt
    • STARTING PRICE $245
    • DEPARTURE DATES
      • Mondays: 20 Nov 2017 - 08 Jan 2018
      • Tuesday: 02 Jan 2018
    • Airport

      Luxor International Airport

    Route Map Send Your Request
  • Starting price per person per way in USD:

    • Date
    • Departure BEY/LXR STARTING PRICE
    • RETURN LXR/BEY STARTING PRICE
    • AIRLINE
    • AIRCRAFT TYPE
    • Mondays
      27 Nov - 08 Jan
    • 12:00 - 13:45 $245
    • 14:45 - 18:00*  $245
    • Wings of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Monday
      25 Dec
    • 10:30 - 12:15 $245
    • 13:15 - 15:00 $245
    • Wings of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Tuesday
      02 Jan
    • 08:15 - 10:00 $245
    • 11:00 - 13:00 $245
    • Wings of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK

    * Technical stop of 60 minutes at Sharm Airport

    Send Your Request

Starting price per person per way in USD:

  • Date
  • Departure BEY/LXR STARTING PRICE
  • RETURN LXR/BEY STARTING PRICE
  • AIRLINE
  • AIRCRAFT TYPE
  • Mondays
    27 Nov - 08 Jan
  • 12:00 - 13:45 $245
  • 14:45 - 18:00*  $245
  • Wings of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Monday
    25 Dec
  • 10:30 - 12:15 $245
  • 13:15 - 15:00 $245
  • Wings of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Tuesday
    02 Jan
  • 08:15 - 10:00 $245
  • 11:00 - 13:00 $245
  • Wings of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK

* Technical stop of 60 minutes at Sharm Airport

Send Your Request
  • STARTING PRICE $245
  • DEPARTURE DATES
    • Mondays: 20 Nov 2017 - 08 Jan 2018
    • Tuesday: 02 Jan 2018
  • Airport

    Luxor International Airport

Route Map Send Your Request
ANYTHING ELSE ON YOUR MIND?

Let us help you!

Contact Us Send a Request